miércoles, 5 de abril de 2017

PASES CONCEDIDOS y SOLICITADOS –FEDERAL “C” – COPA FEDERACION –

TEMPORADA 2017 L.R.C.F.

Apellido y Nombres
Club Origen
Club Destino
         Forma Pase
      A Prueba /Definitivo
BOCOS, Franco Alberto
Sportivo V. Minetti
Atl. Talleres (Añatuya)
Definitivo
CAINELLI; Nahuel
Unión San Guillermo
Estudiantes Rio IV
A Prueba al 31/07/2017
DUARTE, Damián Gustavo
Atlético Correa
Unión Dep. Arrufo
Definitivo
ARAN, Federico Rubén
Argentino Humberto 1
Unión Dep. Arrufo
Definitivo
PONCE de LEON, José Felix
San Lorenzo (A)
Unión Dep. Arrufo
Definitivo
BODELLO, Gustavo
Atl. Ceres Unión
Ferro Dho (SC)
Hasta Finalización Fed.”C” 17
METERNICH, Ever
Atl. Ceres Unión
Ferro Dho (SC)
Hasta Finalización Fed.”C” 17
ACUÑA, Matías
Deportivo Tacural
Ferro Dho (SC)
Hasta Finalización Fed.”C” 17
MANDRILLE, Andrés
Deportivo Tacural
Ferro Dho (SC)
Hasta Finalización Fed.”C” 17
VIDELA, Adrian
Independiente (SC)
Ferro Dho (SC)
A Préstamo al 31/12/17
ORTIZ, Adrian
Independiente (SC)
Ferro Dho (SC)
A Préstamo al 31/12/17
CRETTON, Matías
Independiente (SC)
Ferro Dho (SC)
Hasta Finalización Fed.”C”  17
LOZADA, Diego
Independiente (SC)
Ferro Dho (SC)
Hasta Finalización Fed.”C”  17
SOMONATTI, Ivo
Independiente (SC)
Ferro Dho (SC)
Hasta Finalización Fed.”C”  17
GOMEZ, Emanuel
Independiente (SC)
Ferro Dho (SC)
Hasta Finalización Fed.”C”  17
LAZO, Alberto Jesús
San Antonio (Salta)
Libertad VT
Definitivo
LAZO, Omar Jesús
San Antonio (Salta)
Libertad VT
Definitivo
ORO, Brian Emanuel
Independiente (SC)
Libertad VT
Definitivo
GEREZ, Luis
Unión Dep. Arrufo
9 de Julio de Pasco (C)
Definitivo
PIVETTA, Martin Franco
San Lorenzo (A)
Unión Sunchales
Definitivo
ROMERO, Lautaro Jesús
San Lorenzo (A)
Unión Sunchales
Definitivo
GEREZ, Luis
Unión Dep. Arrufo
 9 de Julio (Pasco-Cba)
Definitivo
LAMBERTI, Agustín
Atl. Selva
C.C.A.O
A Prueba al 31/12/17
GIOVENALE, Lautaro
Atl. Rafaela
Atlético Selva
Definitivo
SILVA, David
Atl. Libertad Trinidad
Unión San Guillermo
A Prueba al 31/12/17
DIAZ, Matias
Atl. Libertad Trinidad
Unión San Guillermo
A Prueba al 31/12/17
DEBORTOLI, Leonel Ulises
Atlético Selva
Atlético Ceres Unión
A Prueba al 31/12/17
BASUALDO, Juan Pablo
Atlético selva
Central Arg. Olímpico
A Prueba al 31/12/17
VILLALBA, Joshue
Unión y Juv. Bandera
Los Leones (Alcorta)
Definitivo
MORENO, Leonardo
Unión y Juv. Bandera
Los Leones (Alcorta)
Definitivo
YASCHUK, Gonzalo
Unión y Juv. Bandera
Los Leones (Alcorta)
Definitivo
REINOSO, Pedro
Unión y Juv. Bandera
Los Leones (Alcorta)
Definitivo
OESQUER, Matías
Unión San Guillermo
Unión Dep. Arrufo
Definitivo
LEIVA, Milton
San Lorenzo Tostado
Unión Alicia (Córdoba)
A Prueba al 31/12/17
PUCHETA, José María
Libertad Sunchales
Atl. Ceres Unión
A Prueba al 31/12/17
MENDIZABAL, Mariano
Union de Hersilia
Atl. Ceres Unión
A Prueba al 31/12/17
MARMOL, Ignacio A.
Temperley (BsAs)
Atlético Tostado
Definitivo
PASCUA, Maximiliano
Sp. Villa MInetti
Atlético Tostado
A Prueba al 31/12/17
FAVOLE NICOLAU, Esteban
Atlético Selva
Atl. Ceres Unión
Definitivo
PUCHETA, Jose Maria
Libertad Sunchales
Atl. Ceres Unión
A Prueba al 31/12/17
BOIERO, Javier Edgardo
Union Bandera
Atl. Tostado
A Prueba AL 31/12/17
SAYAGO, Juan Gabriel
Central A. O.
Patronato (Parana)
Definitivo
LEIVA, Ricardo Joel
Unión Arrufo
Libertad VT
Definitivo
ALMARAZ, Martin
Libertad Sunchales
San Lorenzo (A)
A Prueba al 31/12/17
ROLDAN, Roberto
Unión Arrufo
San Lorenzo (A)
A Prueba al 31/12/17
CENA, Mijail A.
Sp. VillaMInetti
San Lorenzo  (T)
A Prueba al 31/12/17
MANSILLA, Ivan
Atl. Tostado
San Lorenzo (T)
A Prueba al 31/12/17
SAGER, Alejo Daniel
Atl. Tostado
San Lorenzo (T)
A Prueba al 31/12/17
ABAYAY, Juan Pablo
Atl. Tostado
San Lorenzo (T)
A Prueba al 31/12/17
SUAREZ, Luis Alejandro
Sp. Villa MInetti
San Lorenzo (T)
A Prueba al 31/12/17
ODIANTE, Carlos Daniel
Sp. Villa MInetti
San Lorenzo (T)
A Prueba al 31/12/17
ALMADA, Gabriel
Atl. Tostado
San Lorenzo (T)
Definitivo Art. 20-“E”
VIZGARRA, Elías
Atl. Tostado
San Lorenzo (T)
A Prueba al 31/12/17
RUIZ, Mauro
Atl. Tostado
San Lorenzo (T)
A Prueba al 31/12/17
MATURANO, Juan Manuel
Atl. Tostado
San Lorenzo (T)
A Prueba al 31/12/17
SOSA, Giuliano Nahuel
San Lorenzo (T)
Atl. Tostado
A Prueba al 31/12/17
ROJAS, Román
San Lorenzo (T)
Atl. Tostado
A Prueba al 31/12/17
ARAYA, Matías Daniel
San Lorenzo (T)
Atl. Tostado
A Prueba al 31/12/17
SOSA, Lautaro Daniel
San Lorenzo (T)
Atl. Tostado
A Prueba al 31/12/17
MOJICA, Augusto
San Lorenzo (T)
Atl. Tostado
A Prueba al 31/12/17
CORDOBA, Julián Alejand
Atlético Selva
Atl. Unión (S)
Definitivo
DUARTE, Pablo José
Ferro Dho (SC)
Dep. Ramona
Definitivo
LEMOS, Gabriel
San Lorenzo (A)
Unión Arrufo
A Prueba al 31/12/17
PEREZ, Diego Daniel
Sp. Villa Minetti
San Lorenzo (T)
A Prueba al 31/12/17
LORENZO, Martin
Atl. Tostado
Sp. Villa Minetti
A Prueba al 31/12/17
PALAVECINO, Danilo
Atl. Tostado
Sp. Villa Minetti
A Prueba al 31/12/17
PONCE, Gabriel
Atl. Tostado
Sp. Villa Minetti
A Prueba al 31/12/17
BRAVO, Jonathan
Sp. Villa Minetti
San Lorenzo (T)
A Prueba al 31/12/17
MARQUELO, Marcos G.
Atl. Ceres Unión
Central A. Olimp
Definitivo
FARIAS, Gastón
Union y Juv. Bandera
Ciclon Racin (SFE)
Definitivo
MUÑOZ, Jose Luis
9 de Julio Rafaela
Atl. Ceres Union
A Prueba al 31/12/17
CISNEROS, Mariano
Atl. Ceres Unión
San Lorenzo (T)
A Prueba al 31/12/17
FERRER, Emiliano
Central Arg. Olímpico
Atl. Ceres Union
A Prueba al 31/12/17
GOROSITO, Rodrigo
Central Arg. Olímpico
Union Hersilia
A Prueba al 31/12/17
RODRIGUEZ, Lucas
Central Arg. Olímpico
Union Hersilia
A Prueba al 31/12/17
BELTRAMO, Valentín Orest
San Lorenzo (A)
Union Hersilia
A Prueba al 31/12/17
BELTRAMO, Thiago
San Lorenzo (A)
Union Hersilia
A Prueba al 31/12/17
AYALA, Agustín
Atl. Ceres Unión
Union Hersilia
A Prueba al 31/12/17
FRANCK, Nicolás
Central A. Olímpico
Atl. Ceres Union
A Prueba al 31/12/17
YOST, Joaquín
Central Arg. Olímpico
Atl. Ceres Union
Definitivo
BALBINOTTI, Diego Albert
Sportivo Suardi
San Lorenzo (A)
A Prueba al 31/12/17
FAGIANO, Dardo
Unión San Guillermo
San Lorenzo (A)
A Prueba al 31/12/17
PAULON, Gino Adriel
Unión San Guillermo
San Lorenzo (A)
A Prueba al 31/12/17
BOIERO, Javier
Union Bandera
Atl. Tostado
Definitivo
FERNANDEZ, Juan Pablo
Ferro Dho (SC)
San Lorenzo (A)
A Prueba al 31/12/17
DIAZ, Milton Daniel
San Lorenzo (T)
Atl. Tostado
A Prueba al 31/12/17
BALDI, Alejo
San Lorenzo (T)
Atl. Tostado
A Prueba al 31/12/17
VAZQUEZ, Jonathan
Argentino H. Primo
Unión Arrufo
Definitivo
PEREZ, Maximiliano
Independiente (SC)
Ferro Dho (SC)
A Prueba al 31/12/17
ROMERO, Lautaro
Independiente (SC)
Ferro Dho (SC)
A Prueba al 31/12/17
CAFFARATTI, Nicolás C.
Independiente (SC)
Ferro Dho (SC)
Definitivo
FERNANDEZ, José María
Ferro Dho (SC)
Central Arg. Olímpico
A Prueba al 31/12/17
AUCE, Walter
Unión de Hersilia
Central Arg. Olímpico
Definitivo
ESCALADA, Elias
Colon Sta Fe
Central Arg. Olímpico
Definitivo
ASSELBORN, Emanuel
Libertad V. Trinidad
Tiro Federal (M)
A prueba al 31/12/17
PECORINI, Nicolás
Altico Selva
Juventud de Suardi
Definitivo
ABALLAY, Tomas
Atlético Tostado
San Lorenzo (T)
A Prueba al 31/12/17
URRESTI, Germán
San Lorenzo (T)
Sp. Villa MInetti
A Prueba al 31/12/17
OESQUER, Matías
Union San Guillermo
Unión Dep. Arrufo
Definitivo
CAINELLI, Juliano
Union San Guillermo
Tiro Federal Morteros
A Prueba al 31/12/17
ESPINDOLA, Roberto S.
Union de Hersilia
Central Arg. Olimpico
Definitivo
VARELA, Jonathan
Union Dep. Arrufo
Atl. Libertad Trinidad
A Prueba al 31/12/17
VARELA, Nereo
Union Dep. Arrufo
Atl. Libertad Trinidad
A Prueba al 31/12/17
VARELA, Blas
Union Dep. Arrufo
Atl. Libertad Trinidad
A Prueba al 31/12/17
SILVA, Gaspar
Atl. Ceres Unión
Central Arg. Olímpico
A Prueba al 31/12/17
FUNES, Leandro Gabriel
Peñarol Rafaela
Atl. Ceres Unión
Definitivo- Art. 20-Inc “E”
MARTINENGO, Manuel
Atl. Selva
Atl. Ceres Unión
A Prueba al 31/12/17
CURI  HUESPE, Dante José
Ateneo Inmaculada SF
Ferro Dho (SC)
A Prueba al 31/12/17
STERREN, Lautaro Nicolás
San Lorenzo (A)
Unión Arrufo
A Prueba al 31/12/17
MARTIN, Juan Martin
Atl. Tostado
San Lorenzo (T)
A Prueba al 31/12/17
SANTILLAN, Santino Gaspar
Atl. Tostado
San Lorenzo  (T)
A Prueba al 31/12/17
TREJO, Misael Alexandro
San Lorenzo (T)
Atl. Tostado
A Prueba al 31/12/17
QUIROZ, Cristian Facundo
San Lorenzo (T)
Atl. Tostado
A Prueba al 31/12/17
FARIAS, Mauricio
Central Arg. Olímpico
San Lorenzo (A)
A Préstamo al 31/12/17
ROTA, Bladimir Sebastián
Sportivo Villa Minetti
Atl. Tostado
A Préstamo al 31/12/17
NOBILE, Augusto
Sportivo Villa Minetti
Atl. Tostado
A Préstamo al 31/12/17
GAMARRA, Fernando G
Unión San Guillermo
Unión De. Arrufo
Definitivo Art. 20 Inc “E”
LEIVA, Juan Andrés
Unión San Guillermo
Unión De. Arrufo
Definitivo Art. 20 Inc “E”
DEBORTOLI, Nahuel
Unión Hersilia
Atl. Selva
Definitivo
MARINARI, Jeremias
Unión Bandera
Atl. Tostado
A Préstamo al 31/12/17
FERNANDEZ MATTEUCI, Lautaro
Unión Bandera
Atl. Tostado
A Préstamo al 31/12/17
ESCALADA, Gabriel
Atl. Ceres Unión
Central Arg. Olímpico
A Préstamo al 31/12/17
RICARTE, Tomas Agustín
Unión Sunchales
Unión Hersilia
A Préstamo al 31/12/17