miércoles, 26 de agosto de 2015

TABLAS GENERALES DE GOLEADORES INFERIORES




APELLIDO Y NOMBRE
CLUB
GOLES
THIAGO FERNANDEZ
CLUB ATLETICO TOSTADO
12
MATIAS BERTONA
UNION SAN GUILLERMO
08
ANDRES LUNA
UNION SAN GUILELRMO
08
BRIAN PINEDA
ATLETICO LIBERTAD TRINIDAD
07
CLAUDIO PALAVECINO
CENTRAL ARG. OLIMPICO
07
MARIO FLORES
CENTRAL ARG. OLIMPICO
06
HECTOR GARCIA
SPORTIVO VILLA MINETTI
06
FRANCO UBERTI
CENTRAL ARG. OLIMPICO
05
NAZARENO FOGLIA
UNION y JUVENTUD BANDERA
05
BRIAN DEMICHELIS
UNION SAN GUILLERMO
05
TOMAS CINGOLANI
CLUB ATLETICO TOSTADO
05
LAUTARO VERA
ATLETICO CERES UNION
05
MARTIN BENITEZ
ATLETICO CERES UNION
04
TOMY GRIMAULDO
CLUB ATLETICO SELVA
04

SEXTA DIVISION
APELLIDO Y NOMBRE
CLUB
GOLES
MARTIN ALMARAZ
SAN LORENZO de AMBROSETTI
12
AGUSTIN CORDOBA
CLUB ATLETICO SELVA
09
ALEX CONTRERAS
CLUB ATLETICO SELVA
07
MARIANO FOGLIA
UNION y JUVENTUD BANDERA
08
MARIANO CABRERA
UNION y JUVENTUD BANDERA
07
ANDY GALEANO
ATLETICO LIBERTAD TRINIDAD
06
FACUNDO VEGA
UNION SAN GUILLERMO
06
FACUNDO TOLOZA
SAN LORENZO AMBROSETTI
06
NAHUEL PEREZ ARRIOLA
SAN LORENZO AMBROSETTI
05
JOAQUIN SANTILLAN
ATLETICO CERES UNION
05
FRANCISCO VICENS
UNION SOC. y DEP. HERSILIA
05
LUCAS TOLOZA
CENTRAL ARG. OLIMPICO
05
DARIEN CARAVARIO
UNION SAN GUILLERMO
05
JOAQUIN ARESSI
UNION SAN GUILLERMO
04
MARTIN CEJAS
UNION SOC. y DEP. HERSILIA
04
DAMIAN DIAZ
SAN LORENZO TOSTADO
04
KEVIN CAMOS
CLUB ATLETICO TOSTADO
04
SAUL AHUMADA
UNION y JUVENTUD BANDERA
04
ENZO LEDESMA
SPORTIVO VILLA MINETTI
04
AGUSTIN TABORDA
FERRO DHO SAN CRISTOBAL
04
BRUNO SAVORE
ATLETICO CERES UNION
04
ATLETICO CERES UNION
04

SEPTIMA DIVISION
APELLIDO Y NOMBRE
CLUB
GOLES
FRANCISCO ACOSTA
ATLETICO CERES UNION
14
SERGIO CORDOBA
UNION SOC. y DEP. HERSILIA
13
MATEO ARMANDO
CLUB ATLETICO TOSTADO
11
IGNACIO CHAZARRETA
CENTRAL ARG. OLIMPICO
08
BRUNO DIAZ BARRETO
SAN LORENZO AMBROSETTI
07
DAVID SILVA
UNION SAN GUILLERMO
07
MARK METERNICH
ATLETICO CERES UNION
06
FELIPE GARCIA
CLUB ATLETICO TOSTADO
06
BLADIMIR ROTA
SPORTIVO VILLA MINETTI
05
AGUSTIN BAGLIONE
SAN LORENZO  TOSTADO
05
NAHUEL GARCIA
FERRO DHO SAN CRISTOBAL
04
LUCIANO MAICOL CABRERA
UNION y JUVENTUD BANDERA
04
DIEGO TRUCCO
UNION SAN GUILLERMO
04
ENZO ACOSTA
SAN LORENZO AMBROSETTI
03