jueves, 20 de agosto de 2015

DESIGNACIONES ARBITROS INFERIORES


TORNEO OFICIAL – DECIMA CUARTA FECHA – 22-08-2015
ATLETICO CERES UNION                    VS.  UNION SAN GUILLERMO
QUINTA:                DANIEL BRITEZ
SEXTA:                    JUAN CARLSO GONZALEZ                                        
SEPTIMA:              AGUSTIN ROSSI            
OCTAVA:               AGUSTIN ROSSI                          
*****************************************************************************************************************************************************
ATLETICO LIBERTAD TRINIDAD          VS. CLUB ATLETICO TOSTADO
QUINTA:                 FERNANDO RETAMOSO                                                       
SEXTA:                    FERNANDO SCHWARTZMANN                             
SEPTIMA:              NICOLAS SCHWARTZMANN                       
OCTAVA:                NICOLAS SCHWARTZMANN           
*********************************************************************************************************************************************************
SAN LORENZO AMBROSETTI      VS.  UNION DE HERSILIA
QUINTA:                NO HAY      
SEXTA:                    JORGE ROMERO           
SEPTIMA:              DAVID MANSILLA        
OCTAVA:                DIEGO SCHNELLER
*********************************************************************************************************************************************************
CLUB ATLETICO SELVA                       VS. FERRO DHO SAN CRISTOBAL
QUINTA:                DANIEL MANSILLA                                         
SEXTA:                    HUGO MOREYRA                                  
SEPTIMA:              GERMAN SANCHEZ                             
OCTAVA:                GERMAN SANCHEZ     
*********************************************************************************************************************************************************
SPORTIVO VILLA MINETTI                   VS.  UNION y JUV. BANDERA
QUINTA:                LUIS MEDINA                             
SEXTA:                    JORGE CESPEDES         
SEPTIMA:              MAURO ROLDAN                                              
OCTAVA:                MAURO ROLDAN
*********************************************************************************************************************************************************
SAN LORENZO de TOSTADO                     VS.  CENTRAL A. OLIMPICO
QUINTA:                 MIGUEL GONZALEZ                                                     
SEXTA:                    EMILIANO FERREYRA                                                         
SEPTIMA:              HUGO FERNANDEZ                 
OCTAVA:                HUGO FERNANDEZ                 
*********************************************************************************************************************************************************