martes, 21 de julio de 2015

L.R.C.F. TABLAS GENERALES DE GOLEADORES INFERIORES




CLUB
GOLES
THIAGO FERNANDEZ
CLUB ATLETICO TOSTADO
09
MATIAS BERTONA
UNION SAN GUILLERMO
08
ANDRES LUNA
UNION SAN GUILELRMO
06
BRIAN PINEDA
ATLETICO LIBERTAD TRINIDAD
06
NAZARENO FOGLIA
UNION y JUVENTUD BANDERA
05
MARIO FLORES
CENTRAL ARG. OLIMPICO
05
FRANCO UBERTI
CENTRAL ARG. OLIMPICO
05
CLAUDIO PALAVECINO
CENTRAL ARG. OLIMPICO
04
LAUTARO VERA
ATLETICO CERES UNION
04
MARTIN BENITEZ
ATLETICO CERES UNION
04
BRIAN DEMICHELIS
UNION SAN GUILLERMO
04
TOMY GRIMAULDO
CLUB ATLETICO SELVA
04
HECTOR GARCIA
SPORTIVO VILLA MINETTI
04
FRANCO IZAGUIRRE
FERRO DHO SAN CRISTOBAL
03
ALEJANDRO TABORDA
FERRO DHO SAN CRISTOBAL
03
DAVID NUÑEZ
SAN LORENZO AMBROSETTI
03
MATIAS PORPORATO
UNION SAN GUILLERMO
03
BRIAN GAITAN
CLUB ATLETICO TOSTADO
03
EDGARDO GODOY
SPORTIVO VILLA MINETTI
03
OMAR CRIADO
SPORTIVO VILLA MINETTI
03
APELLIDO Y NOMBRE
CLUB
GOLES
MARTIN ALMARAZ
SAN LORENZO de AMBROSETTI
10
MARIANO CABRERA
UNION y JUVENTUD BANDERA
07
AGUSTIN CORDOBA
CLUB ATLETICO SELVA
06
ALEX CONTRERAS
CLUB ATLETICO SELVA
06
MARIANO FOGLIA
UNION y JUVENTUD BANDERA
06
FACUNDO VEGA
UNION SAN GUILLERMO
06
FACUNDO TOLOZA
SAN LORENZO AMBROSETTI
05
FRANCISCO VICENS
UNION SOC. y DEP. HERSILIA
05
ANDY GALEANO
ATLETICO LIBERTAD TRINIDAD
05
DARIEN CARAVARIO
UNION SAN GUILLERMO
05
MARTIN CEJAS
UNION SOC. y DEP. HERSILIA
04
DAMIAN DIAZ
SAN LORENZO TOSTADO
04
ENZO LEDESMA
SPORTIVO VILLA MINETTI
04
AGUSTIN TABORDA
FERRO DHO SAN CRISTOBAL
04
BRUNO SAVORE
ATLETICO CERES UNION
04
JUAN CHICCO
ATLETICO CERES UNION
03
MATIAS CORVALAN
ATLETICO CERES UNION
03
JOAQUIN SANTILLAN
ATLETICO CERES UNION
03
JOAQUIN ARESSI
UNION SAN GUILLERMO
03
MARTIN PIVETTA
SAN LORENZO AMBROSETTI
03
JEREMIAS FARIAS
SAN LORENZO TOSTADO
03
SAUL AHUMADA
UNION y JUVENTUD BANDERA
03
BRIAN AGUILERA
UNION y JUVENTUD BANDERA
03
KEVIN CAMOS
CLUB ATLETICO TOSTADO
03
LUCAS TOLOZA
CENTRAL ARG. OLIMPICO
03
MATIAS LEGUIZAMON
CENTRAL ARG. OLIMPICO
03
SEPTIMA DIVISION
APELLIDO Y NOMBRE
CLUB
GOLES
FRANCISCO ACOSTA
ATLETICO CERES UNION
11
SERGIO CORDOBA
UNION SOC. y DEP. HERSILIA
09
BRUNO DIAZ BARRETO
SAN LORENZO AMBROSETTI
07
DAVID SILVA
UNION SAN GUILLERMO
07
MARK METERNICH
ATLETICO CERES UNION
06
MATEO ARMANDO
CLUB ATLETICO TOSTADO
06
IGNACIO CHAZARRETA
CENTRAL ARG. OLIMPICO
05
FELIPE GARCIA
CLUB ATLETICO TOSTADO
05
LUCIANO MAICOL CABRERA
UNION y JUVENTUD BANDERA
04
AGUSTIN BAGLIONE
SAN LORENZO  TOSTADO
04
BLADIMIR ROTA
SPORTIVO VILLA MINETTI
04
DIEGO TRUCCO
UNION SAN GUILLERMO
04
ENZO ACOSTA
SAN LORENZO AMBROSETTI
03
LAUTARO RABELLINO
UNION y JUVENTUD BANDERA
03
RODRIGO SANTA CRUZ
UNION y JUVENTUD BANDERA
03
AGUSTIN SENA
FERRO DHO SAN CRISTOBAL
03
FRANCO JAUSSORO
FERRO DHO SAN CRISTOBAL
03
AYRTON BESSONE
ATLETICO CERES UNION
03