viernes, 19 de junio de 2015

DESIGNACIONES ARBITROS INFERIORES

 DESIGNACIONES ARBITROS INFERIORES: AÑO 2015.-
TORNEO OFICIAL – NOVENA FECHA – 20-06-2015
UNION SAN GUILLERMO                    VS.  CLUB ATLETICO SELVA
QUINTA:                            FERNANDO RETAMOSO
SEXTA:                                HECTOR TITO GONZALEZ   
SEPTIMA:                          NICOLAS SCHWARTZMANN
OCTAVA: 12,00                NICOLAS SCHWARTZMANN
**************************************************************************************************************************************************
SAN LORENZO AMBROSETTI           VS.  UNION y JUV. BANDERA
QUINTA:                             LUIS MEDINA     
SEXTA:                                MAURO ROLDAN          
SEPTIMA:                          MARIO VILLARRUEL 
OCTAVA:                            MARIO VILLARRUEL 
******************************************************************************************************************************************************
SAN LORENZO de TOSTADO                 VS.  ATL. LIBERTAD TRINIDAD
QUINTA:                             RAMIRO CORTEZ
SEXTA:                                FERNANDO SCHWARTZMANN
SEPTIMA:                          DIEGO SCHNELLER     
OCTAVA:                            DIEGO SCHNELLER
******************************************************************************************************************************************************
ATLETICO CERES UNION              VS.  CENTRAL ARG. OLIMPICO
QUINTA:                             JAVIER VAZQUEZ         
SEXTA:                                JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ    
SEPTIMA:                          DANIEL BRITEZ
OCTAVA:                            DANIEL BRITEZ
******************************************************************************************************************************************************
CLUB ATLETICO TOSTADO                VS.  SPORTIVO VILLA MINETTI
QUINTA:                            EMILIANO FERREYRA
SEXTA:                                JORGE CESPEDES
SEPTIMA:                          JORGE TOLOSA
OCTAVA:                            JORGE TOLOSA
******************************************************************************************************************************************************
UNION SOC. y DEP. HERSILIA          VS.  FERRO DHO SAN CRISTOBAL
QUINTA:                             NO HAY
SEXTA:                                DANIEL MANSILLA     
SEPTIMA:                          DAVID MANSILLA
OCTAVA:                            JORGE ROMERO
******************************************************************************************************************************************************