lunes, 30 de marzo de 2015

PASES SOLICITADOS y CONCEDIDOS

Apellido y Nombres
Club Origen
Club Destino
Forma Pase
A Prueba / Definitivo
NUÑEZ, Diego
Libertad V.T
9 de Julio Freyre
Definitivo
CAINELLI, Nahuel
Union SG
Tiro Federal (M)
Finalizacion TFB 2015

VERON, Matias
Union SG
Tiro Federal (M)
Finalizacion TFB 2015

BALBINOTTI, Joaquin
Libertad V.T
Juventud Suardi
31/12/2015

CAINELLI, Juliano
Union SG
Juventud Suardi
31/12/2015

FAGGIANO, Dardo
Union SG
Juventud Suardi
31/12/2015

GRAMAGLIA, Matias
Libertad V.T
Juventud Suardi
Definitivo

ROSSO, Emiliano
Atl. Selva
Central A. Olimpico
31/12/2015

MANAZZA, Facundo
Union Hersilia
Central A. Olimpico
31/12/2015

PUEBLA, Rodrigo
Libertad V.T
Atl. Rafaela
Definitivo

DEMARIA, Esteban
Atl. Tostado
Atl. Rafaela
Definitivo

CARAVARIO, Thiago
Union SG
Atl. Rafaela
Definitivo

MADRILLE LOPEZ, Conrado
Atl. Selva
Atl. Rafaela
Definitivo

GIMENEZ, Gerson
Union y Juventud (B)
Talleres-Añatuya
Definitivo

MONTES, Diego
Central A. Olimpico
Talleres-Añatuya
Definitivo

CIOCAN, Alan
Social Altos Chipion
Ferro Dho (SC)
Definitivo

PECORINI, Nicolas Marcelo
Atletico Selva
Libertad Villa Trinidad
31/12/2015
BAUDINO, Ivan Matias
Brown San Vicente
Ferro Dho (SC)
Definitivo
ORO, Brian
San Lorenzo Ambrosetti
Ferro Dho (SC)
Definitivo

DEMARCHI, Diego Ezequiel
Sportivo Santa Clara
Libertad Villa Trinidad
31/12/2015
FAVOLE, Esteban
Atletico Selva
Atl. Ceres Union
31/12/2015
SOSA, Leonel

Libertad V.T
Atletico Selva
31/12/2015
AUCE, Walter Gabriel
San Lorenzo Ambrosetti
Union Hersilia
Definitivo
ORELLANA, Nicolas
Atl. Ceres Union
Central A. Olimpico
Definitivo
OTAL, Juan Ignacio
Union Sunchales
Central A. Olimpico
Definitivo
PERALTA, Walter Hernan
Union y Juventud (B)
Talleres-Añatuya
Finalizacion TFC 2015
CESPEDES, Gaspar
Atl. Ceres Union
Union Hersilia
31/12/2015
COOK, Maximo Ivan
Atl. Tostado
Colon Santa Fe
Definitivo
VILLALBA, Diego Martin
Union Deportiva Arrufo
Atl. Libertad Trinidad
31/12/2015
BRAVO, Agustin Marcelo
Union Deportiva Arrufo
Atl. Libertad Trinidad
31/12/2015
VARELA, Jonthan
Union  Deportiva Arrufo
Atl. Libertad Trinidad
31/12/2015
VARELA, Nereo
Union Deportiva Arrufo
Atl. Libertad Trinidad
31/12/2015
VARELA, Blas
Union Deportiva Arrufo
Atl. Libertad Trinidad
31/12/2015
MHUN, Gabriel Alejandro
Atl. Ceres Union
Union Hersilia
31/12/2015
SAUCO, Carlos Alberto
Central A. Olimpico
Union Hersilia
31/12/2015
LOPEZ, Cristian Osvaldo
9 de Julio de Rafaela
Atl. Ceres Union
31/12/2015
ALVAREZ, Alejandro Luis
Atletico Selva
Atl. Ceres Union
31/12/2015
CRAVERO, Guillermo
Atl. Ceres Union
Atletico Selva
Definitivo
FRANCO, Ivan
Central A. Olimpico
Atl. Ceres Union
31/12/2015
FARIAS, Lucas Ivan
Atl. Tostado
Union y Juventud Bander
31/12/2015
FERNANDEZ MATTEUCCI, Juan
Atl. Tostado
Union y Juventud Bander
31/12/2015
MONTENEGRO, Fabio
Sp. Comercio Los Juries
Union y Juventud Bander
31/12/2015
GARNICA, Carlos Ezequiel
Talleres de Añatuya
Union y Juventud Bander
31/12/2015
ROLDAN, Claudio Adalberto
Union Deportiva Arrufo
Atl. Libertad Trinidad
31/12/2015
PISTOCHINI, Maximiliano
Union San Guillermo
Union Dep. Arrufo
Definitivo
OESQUER, Matias Oscar

Union San Guillermo
Union Dep. Arrufo
31/12/2015
CEJAS, Cristian Ariel

Atl. Libertad Trinidad
Union Dep. Arrufo
31/12/2015
OESQUER, Gaspar Emiliano

Union San Guillermo
Union Dep. Arrufo
31/12/2015
LEIVA, Ricardo Joel

ASOC. DEP. 9 de JULIO (M)
Union Dep. Arrufo
Definitivo
GAITAN, Mauro

Atl. Ceres Union
Union Hersilia
Definitivo
ESPINDOLA, Nahuel

Atl. Ceres Union
Union Hersilia
31/12/2015
LEIVA, Milton Damian
San Lorenzo Tostado
Belgrano Sa Pereyra
31/12/2015
ANAYA, Santiago Manuel
Atletico Selva
Atl. Ceres Union
31/12/2015
ANAYA, Thiago
Atletico Selva
Atl. Ceres Union
31/12/2015
THEILL, Juan Santiago
Central A. Olimpico
Atl. Ceres Union
Definitivo
GALENGA, Santiago
Union San Guillermo
Atl. Libertad Trinidad
31/12/2015
MANSILLA, Brian
San Lorenzo de Tostado
Atletico Tostado
31/12/2015
PONCE, Federico
San Lorenzo de Tostado
Atletico Tostado
31/12/2015
ALMARAZ, Martin
Central A. Olimpico
San Lorenzo Ambrosetti
Definitivo
SOSA, Alexis Hernan
Atl. Tostado
San Lorenzo Tostado
31/12/2015
CAZAS, Claudio Joel
Atl. Tostado
San Lorenzo Tostado
31/12/2015
VIVAS, Gabriel Omar
Atl. Tostado
San Lorenzo Tostado
31/12/2015
FARIAS, Lucas Gabriel
Atl. Tostado
San Lorenzo Tostado
31/12/2015
LOBOS, Tomas Francisco
Union Deportiva Arrufo
San Lorenzo Ambrosetti
31/12/2015
LUQUE, Rodrigo
Union Deportiva Arrufo
 San Lorenzo Ambrosetti
31/12/2015
SIMONELLA, Lautaro
Union Deportiva Arrufo
San Lorenzo Ambrosetti
31/12/2015
SOLTERMAN, Mateo
Union Deportiva Arrufo
San Lorenzo Ambrosetti
31/12/2015
TOLOZA, Facundo
Union Deportiva Arrufo
San Lorenzo Ambrosetti
31/12/2015
ALMARAZ, Joaquin
Union Deportiva Arrufo
San Lorenzo Ambrosetti
31/12/2015
CORIA, Matias Emiliano
Union Deportiva Arrufo
San Lorenzo Ambrosetti
31/12/2015
ORELLANO, Nazareno
Union Deportiva Arrufo
San Lorenzo Ambrosetti
31/12/2015
URRESTI, Cristian
Union de Oliva (Cordoba)
San Lorenzo Tostado
Definitivo
FERNANDEZ, Alejo
Central A. Olimpico
Atl. Ceres Union
Definitivo
BELEN, Ulises
San Lorenzo Tostado
Atl. Tostado
31/12/2015
PALAVECINO, Alan
San Lorenzo Tostado
Atl. Tostado
31/12/2015
ARAN, Federico Ruben
Argentino Humberto Primo
San Lorenzo Ambrosetti
31/12/2015
GARCIA, Adrian
Independiente San Cristobal
San Lorenzo Ambrosetti
31/12/2015
LEMOS, Mauricio
Union Deportiva Arrufo
San Lorenzo Ambrosetti
31/12/2015
BARRIOS, Jorge
Union Deportiva Arrufo
San Lorenzo Ambrosetti
31/12/2015
RIBOTTA, David
Union Deportiva Arrufo
San Lorenzo Ambrosetti
31/12/2015
VEGA, Maximiliano
San Lorenzo Ambrosetti
Central A. Olimpico
Definitivo
ARANDA, Jorge Rafael
Juniors Suardi
Union San Guillermo
Definitivo
FRANCK, Mario
Atl. Ceres Union
Central A. Olimpico
31/12/2015
GALARZA, Cristian Javier
San Lorenzo Tostado
Sp. Villa Minetti
31/12/2015
BOLBIESSE, Sebastian
Central A. Olimpico
Sportivo Belgrano (SF)
Definitivo
BOLBIESSE, Isaias
Union San Guillermo
Asoc. Dep. Juventud (S)
31/12/2015
GAREIS, Jorge
Union San Guillermo
Asoc. Dep. Juventud (S)
31/12/2015
MARTIN, Fabio
Independiente San Cristobal
Ferro Dho (SC)
31/12/2015
ORTIZ, Adrian
Independiente San Cristobal
Ferro Dho (SC)
31/12/2015
CAFFARATTI, Nicolas
Independiente San Cristobal
Ferro Dho (SC)
Definitivo
WAGNER, Criestian A
Union San Guillermo
Boca Juniors
Definitivo
ROJAS, Alan
Central A. Olimpico
Sp. Belgrano (San Fco)
Definitivo
LOPEZ, Rodrigo
Atl. Libertad Trinidad
Union San Guillermo
Definitivo
ORO, Brian
Ferro Dho San Cristobal
San Lorenzo Ambrosetti
Definitivo
OLIVA, Eduardo
Independiente San Cristobal
San Lorenzo Ambrosetti
31/12/2015
PERREN, Leonardo
Independiente San Cristobal
San Lorenzo Ambrosetti
Definitivo
BRAVO, Nahuel J.
San Lorenzo Ambrosetti
Rosario Central
Definitivo
MANSILLA, Agustin
Atl. Selva
Central A. Olimpico
31/12/2015
LAGRUTTA, Victor
9 de Julio de Rafaela
Atl. Ceres Union
31/12/2015










INSCRIPCIONES TELEGRAFICAS
RODRIGO LOPEZ

Union San Guillermo

ALBERTO JESUS LAZO

Atl. Libertad Trinidad

OSMAR JESUS LAZO

Atl. Libertad Trinidad

BRIAN ORO

San Lorenzo Ambrosetti

EDUARDO OLIVA

San Lorenzo Ambrosetti

JUAN JOSE MORENO

Union y Juv. Bandera

CARLOS MANUEL PAZ

Union y Juv. Bandera

JOSE RODRIGO SANGLIANO

Union y Juv. Bandera

CARLOS MANUEL PAZ

Central Arg. Olimpico

CORDOBA, CESAR

Central Arg. Olimpico

BARRIOS, GABRIEL

Union San Guillermo