sábado, 21 de marzo de 2015

DESIGNACIONES 2da FECHA PRIMERA DIVISION: 22/23-03 - 2015 –


PARTIDO: UNION SOC. y DEP. HERSILIA       VS.        SAN LORENZO de TOSTADO
SUB – 21:                15,00                                   ÁRBITRO: JORGE ROMERO
ASISTENTES:                   DAVID MANSILLA – DANIEL MANSILLA                     
PRIMERA DIVISION: 17:00 HS                  ÁRBITRO: FERNANDO RETAMOSO
ASISTENTE Nº 1:                       DANIEL MANSILLA      ASISTENTE Nº 2:           DAVID MANSILLA
4º ÁRBITRO:                                                        JORGE ROMERO
PARTIDO: SAN LORENZO AMBROSETTI           VS.  ATL. LIBERTAD TRINIDAD
SUB – 21:               16,00                                   ÁRBITRO:  EMILIANO FERREYRA
ASISTENTES :                  LUIS MEDINA – ROGELIO RAMALLO                 
PRIMERA DIVISION:   18,00                        ÁRBITRO: HUGO MOREYRA
ASISTENTE Nº 1:   EMILIANO FERREYRA        ASISTENTE Nº 2: LUIS MEDINA
4º ÁRBITRO:                                                       ROGELIO RAMALLO
PARTIDO: UNION y JUVENTUD BANDERA       VS.  UNION DEPORTIVA ARRUFO
SUB – 21:    15,00                                                ÁRBITRO: DANIEL BRITEZ
ASISTENTES:       RUBEN MANSILLA – JORGE CESPEDES
PRIMERA DIVISION:     17,00                       ÁRBITRO: JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ
ASISTENTE: Nº 1  JORGE CESPEDES       ASISTENTE Nº 2:    RUBEN MANSILLA
4º ÁRBITRO:                                                       DANIEL BRITEZ
PARTIDO: CLUB ATLETICO TOSTADO       VS.  CENTRAL ARG. OLIMPICO
SUB – 21:               15,00                                    ÁRBITRO: RAMIRO CORTEZ
ASISTENTES:       FERNANDO SCHWARTZMANN – FABIAN GONZALEZ                        
PRIMERA DIVISION:   17,00                        ÁRBITRO: AGUSTIN ROSSI
ASISTENTE Nº 1:           RAMIRO CORTES    ASISTENTE Nº 2: FERNANDO SCHWARTZMAN
4º ÁRBITRO:                                                        FABIAN GONZALEZ
                         
PARTIDO: CLUB ATLETICO SELVA           VS. SP. VILLA MINETTI (LUNES 23/03)
SUB – 21:    18,00                                                ÁRBITRO: JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ
ASISTENTES:       FABIAN GIMENEZ – OSCAR CHAPARRO                                 
PRIMERA DIVISION:  20,00                         ARBITRO: JAVIER VAZQUEZ
ASISTENTE Nº 1:   OSCAR CHAPARRO   ASISTENTE Nº 2:    FABIAN GIMENEZ
4º ÁRBITRO:                                                       JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ

PARTIDO: UNION SAN GUILLERMO           VS. FERRO DHO SC – (MIER-25/03)
SUB – 21:    20,00                                                ÁRBITRO: JORGE CESPEDES
ASISTENTES: HECTOR GONZALEZ – FRANCO CAMBURSANO                                   
PRIMERA DIVISION:  22,00                       ÁRBITRO: MIGUEL GONZALEZ
ASISTENTE Nº 1: HECTOR T. GONZALEZ   ASISTENTE Nº 2:   FRANCO CAMBURSAN
4º ÁRBITRO:                                                       JORGE CESPEDES