sábado, 1 de noviembre de 2014

DESIGNACIONES DE PRIMERA DIVISION: 2014

VIGESIMA SEGUNDA FECHA: TORNEO OFICIAL: 02/11/2014
PARTIDO: CLUB ATLETICO SELVA      VS. UNION SAN GUILLERMO
SUB – 21:                                       ÁRBITRO: LUIS MEDINA
ASISTENTES:                          RUBEN MANSILLA – FRANCO CAMBURSANO
PRIMERA DIVISION:                      ÁRBITRO: JAVIER VAZQUEZ
ASISTENTE Nº 1:                              RUBEN MANSILLA
ASISTENTE Nº 2:                              FRANCO CAMBURSANO
4º ÁRBITRO:                                     LUIS MEDINA             
PARTIDO:  SAN LORENZO de TOSTADO      VS.  SAN LORENZO AMBROSETTI
SUB – 21:                                      ARBITRO: OSCAR CHAPARRO
ASISTENTES:                   ROGELIO RAMALLO – HACTOR FABIAN GONZALEZ
PRIMERA DIVISION:                      ARBITRO: JORGE CESPEDES
ASISTENTE Nº 1:                              ROGELIO RAMALLO
ASISTENTE Nº 2:                              HECTOR FABIAN GONZALEZ        
4º ÁRBITRO:                                     OSCAR CHAPARRO
PARTIDO: ATLETICO CERES UNION    VS. CENTRAL ARG. OLIMPICO
SUB – 21:                                      ARBITRO: EMILIANO FERREYRA
ASISTENTES:                     FERNANDO SCHWARTZMANN – TITO GONZALEZ
PRIMERA DIVISION:                      ARBITRO: JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ
ASISTENTE Nº 1:                              TITO GONZALEZ
ASISTENTE Nº 2:                              FERNANDO SCHWARTZMANN
4º ÁRBITRO:                                     EMILIANO FERREYRA
PARTIDO: SPORTIVO VILLA MINETTI    VS. CLUB ATLETICO TOSTADO
SUB – 21:                                      ARBITRO: DANIEL BRITEZ
ASISTENTES:                          FABIAN GIMENEZ – JORGE TOLOSA
PRIMERA DIVISION:                     ARBITRO: MIGUEL GONZALEZ
ASISTENTE Nº 1:                              JORGE TOLOSA
ASISTENTE Nº 2:                              FABIAN GIMENEZ
4º ÁRBITRO:                                     DANIEL BRITEZ
PARTIDO: ATL. LIBERTAD TRINIDAD     VS. CLUB ATLETICO LOGROÑO

SUB – 21:                                        ARBITRO: LEONARDO GETE
ASISTENTES:                          WALTER CORBELA – CARLOS CABRERA
PRIMERA DIVISION:                      ARBITRO: HUGO MOREYRA
ASISTENTE Nº 1:                              CARLOS CABRERA
ASISTENTE Nº 2:                              WALTER CORBELA
4º ÁRBITRO:                                     LEONARDO GETE