jueves, 9 de octubre de 2014

DESIGNACIONES ARBITROS INFERIORES.-

DESIGNACIONES ARBITROS INFERIORES: AÑO 2014.-
TORNEO OFICIAL – DECIMA SEXTA FECHA 11/10/2014
ATLETICO LIBERTAD TRINIDAD        VS.  SAN LORENZO AMBROSETTI
QUINTA:                  NESTOR SCHWARTZMANN                                                   
SEXTA:                      JORGE TOLOSA                  
OCTAVA:                 RUBEN MANSILLA          
HORA SALIDA:       11,40   HS                                                      TAXI:    S. CRISTOBAL
**************************************************************************************************************************
CLUB ATLETICO SELVA                    VS.  SPORTIVO VILLA MINETTI
QUINTA:                  FERNANDO RETAMOSO                                  
SEXTA:                      RAMIRO CORTES         
SEPTIMA:                OSCAR CHAPARRO        
OCTAVA:                 OSCAR CHAPARRO 
HORA SALIDA:       12,10  HS                                                     TAXI:   SABENA
*************************************************************************************************************************    CENTRAL ARGENTINO OLIMPICO      VS.  CLUB ATLETICO TOSTADO
QUINTA:                  AGUSTIN ROSSI                           
SEXTA:                      FERNANDO SCHWARTZMANN             
SEPTIMA:                LUIS MEDINA                             
OCTAVA:                 LUIS MEDINA    
*************************************************************************************************************************
SAN LORENZO de TOSTADO               VS.  ATLETICO CERES UNION
QUINTA:                  EMILIANO FERREYRA                             
SEXTA:                      DANIEL BRITEZ                            
SEPTIMA:                 HECTOR FABIAN GONZALEZ
OCTAVA:                  HECTOR FABIAN GONZALEZ
*************************************************************************************************************************
UNION SAN GUILLERMO                     VS. FERRO DHO SAN CRISTOBAL
QUINTA:                  MIGUEL GONZALEZ                                           
SEXTA:                     FABIAN GIMENEZ       
SEPTIMA:                TITO GONZALEZ            
OCTAVA:                  TITO GONZALEZ     
*************************************************************************************************************************