viernes, 19 de septiembre de 2014

DESIGNACIONES DE PRIMERA DIVISION: 2014

DESIGNACIONES DE PRIMERA DIVISION: 2014
DECIMA NOVENA FECHA: TORNEO OFICIAL:  21/09/2014

PARTIDO: ATLETICO LIBERTAD TRINIDAD               VS. ATLETICO CERES UNION
SUB – 21:                                                       ÁRBITRO: JAVIER VAZQUEZ
ASISTENTES:                                                             TITO GONZALEZ – HECTOR FANIAN GONZALEZ
PRIMERA DIVISION:                                     ÁRBITRO: EMILIANO FERREYRA
ASISTENTE Nº 1:                                               TITO GONZALEZ
ASISTENTE Nº 2:                                                JAVIER VAZQUEZ
4º ÁRBITRO:                                                       HECTOR FABIAN GONZALEZ  
PARTIDO:  CLUB ATLETICO LOGROÑO                       VS.  SAN LORENZO de TOSTADO
SUB – 21:                                                        ARBITRO: JORGE CESPEDES
ASISTENTES                                                    FABIAN GIMENEZ – FRANCO CAMBURSANO
PRIMERA DIVISION:                                     ARBITRO: JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ
ASISTENTE Nº 1:                                           FRANCO CAMBURSANO
ASISTENTE Nº 2:                                            FABIAN GIMENEZ     
4º ÁRBITRO:                                                  JORGE CESPEDES
PARTIDO:  CLUB ATLETICO TOSTADO                         VS. CLUB ATLETICO SELVA
SUB – 21:                                                        ARBITRO: JORGE TOLOSA
ASISTENTES:                                                   FERNANDO SCHWARTZMANN – RUBEN MANSILLA
PRIMERA DIVISION:                                      ARBITRO: FERNANDO RETAMOSO
ASISTENTE Nº 1:                                               FERNANDO SCHWARTZMANN
ASISTENTE Nº 2:                                           RUBEN MANSILLA
4º ÁRBITRO:                                                   JORGE TOLOSA
PARTIDO:  CENTRAL ARG. OLIMPICO             VS. FERRO DHO SAN CRISTOBAL
SUB – 21:                                                        ARBITRO: DANIEL BRITEZ
ASISTENTES:                                                       WALTER CORVELA – OSCAR CHAPARRO
PRIMERA DIVISION:                                     ÁRBITRO: HUGO MOREYRA
ASISTENTE Nº 1:                                           OSCAR CHAPARRO
ASISTENTE Nº 2:                                           WALTER CORVELA
4º ÁRBITRO:                                                   DANIEL BRITEZ
PARTIDO:  SAN LORENZO AMBROSETTI                    VS. UNION SAN GUILLERMO
SUB – 21:                                                        ARBITRO: LEONARDO GETE
ASISTENTES:                                                     WALBERTO AYALA – ROGELIO RAMALLO
PRIMERA DIVISION:                                     ARBITRO: NESTOR SCHWARZMANN
ASISTENTE Nº 1:                                             WALBERTO AYALA
ASISTENTE Nº 2:                                             LEONARDO GETE
4º ÁRBITRO:                                                   ROGELIO RAMALLO