jueves, 19 de junio de 2014

DESIGNACIONES DE PRIMERA DIVISION.-

DESIGNACIONES DE PRIMERA DIVISION: 2014
DECIMA FECHA: TORNEO OFICIAL: 20-22/06/2014
PARTIDO: SPORTIVO VILLA MINETTI           VS.             CLUB ATLETICO LOGROÑO
SUB – 21:                                      ÁRBITRO: JORGE CESPEDES
ASISTENTES:                                  RUBEN MANSILLA – FRANCO CAMBURSANO
PRIMERA DIVISION:                    ÁRBITRO: JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ
ASISTENTE Nº 1:                              FRANCO CAMBURSANO
ASISTENTE Nº 2:                              RUBEN MANSILLA
4º ÁRBITRO:                                    JORGE CESPEDES                


PARTIDO:  ATLETICO CERES UNION           VS.      CLUB ATLETICO TOSTADO  (VIERNES)
SUB – 21:                                       ARBITRO: FERNANDO SCHWARTZMAN
ASISTENTES:                              RAMIRO CORTES – FERNANDO RETAMOSO
PRIMERA DIVISION:                     ARBITRO: ALEJANDRO SCHNELLER
ASISTENTE Nº 1:                              FERNANDO RETAMOSO
ASISTENTE Nº 2:                              RAMIRO CORTES                 
4º ÁRBITRO:                                     FERNANDO SCHWARTZMAN        

PARTIDO: SAN LORENZO de TOSTADO       VS.     CENTRAL ARG. OLIMPICO (VIERNES)
SUB – 21:                                       ARBITRO: MIGUEL GONZALEZ
ASISTENTES:                                    GUSTAVO AGUINGA – ROGELIO RAMALLO
PRIMERA DIVISION:                     ARBITRO: EMILIANO FERREYRA
ASISTENTE Nº 1:                              MIGUEL GONZALEZ     
ASISTENTE Nº 2:                              GUSTAVO AGUINAGA 
4º ÁRBITRO:                                     ROGELIO RAMALLO   

PARTIDO: CLUB ATLETICO SELVA               VS.      SAN LORENZO AMBROSETTI
SUB – 21:                                      ARBITRO: RAMIRO CORTES
ASISTENTES:                         FERNANDO SCHWARTZMAN – OSCAR CHAPARRO
PRIMERA DIVISION:                     ARBITRO: FERNANDO RETAMOSO
ASISTENTE Nº 1:                              OSCAR CHAPARRO
ASISTENTE Nº 2:                              FERNANDO SCHWARTZMAN
4º ÁRBITRO:                                     RAMIRO CORTES        

PARTIDO: FERRO DHO SAN CRISTOBAL         VS.        UNION SAN GUILLERMO    
SUB – 21:                                        ARBITRO: DANIEL BRITEZ
ASISTENTES:                                   GUSTAVO AGUINAGA – TITO GONZALEZ
PRIMERA DIVISION:                      ARBITRO: MIGUEL GONZALEZ
ASISTENTE Nº 1:                              TITO GONZALEZ
ASISTENTE Nº 2:                              GUSTAVO AGUINAGA 
4º ÁRBITRO:                                     DANIEL BRITEZ